Calendar

May 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday May 1
Monday May 2
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 12:10 pm – 1:10 pm AdultSkate Spring
  • 1:10 pm – 1:40 pm Parent & Tot / CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 2 / Intermediate
Tuesday May 3
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Ballet Level 2

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those who have completed our Level 1 Ballet class or have previous ballet experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:10 pm – 6:40 pm CanSkate A
  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Ballet Level 1

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those without any dance experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate / Senior
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Advanced
Wednesday May 4
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Intermediate
  • 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm Senior / Advanced
Thursday May 5
  • 10:15 am – 11:15 am AdultSkate Spring
  • 3:10 pm – 4:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:05 pm – 5:35 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Senior / Advanced

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:35 pm – 7:05 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Intermediate / Senior

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Senior / Advanced
Friday May 6
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm CanSkate B (60 min)
Saturday May 7
Sunday May 8
Monday May 9
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 12:10 pm – 1:10 pm AdultSkate Spring
  • 1:10 pm – 1:40 pm Parent & Tot / CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 2 / Intermediate
Tuesday May 10
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Ballet Level 2

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those who have completed our Level 1 Ballet class or have previous ballet experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:10 pm – 6:40 pm CanSkate A
  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Ballet Level 1

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those without any dance experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate / Senior
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Advanced
Wednesday May 11
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Intermediate
  • 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm Senior / Advanced
Thursday May 12
  • 10:15 am – 11:15 am AdultSkate Spring
  • 3:10 pm – 4:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:05 pm – 5:35 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Senior / Advanced

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:35 pm – 7:05 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Intermediate / Senior

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Senior / Advanced
Friday May 13
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm CanSkate B (60 min)
Saturday May 14
Sunday May 15
Monday May 16
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 12:40 pm – 1:40 pm AdultSkate Spring
  • 1:10 pm – 1:40 pm Parent & Tot / CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 2 / Intermediate
Tuesday May 17
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Ballet Level 2

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those who have completed our Level 1 Ballet class or have previous ballet experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:10 pm – 6:40 pm CanSkate A
  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Ballet Level 1

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those without any dance experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate / Senior
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Advanced
Wednesday May 18
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Intermediate
  • 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm Senior / Advanced
Thursday May 19
  • 10:15 am – 11:15 am AdultSkate Spring
  • 3:10 pm – 4:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:05 pm – 5:35 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Senior / Advanced

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:35 pm – 7:05 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Intermediate / Senior

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Senior / Advanced
Friday May 20
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm CanSkate B (60 min)
Saturday May 21
Sunday May 22
Monday May 23
  • Victoria Day - Club Closed
Tuesday May 24
  • Season Extension
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Ballet Level 2

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those who have completed our Level 1 Ballet class or have previous ballet experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:10 pm – 6:40 pm CanSkate A
  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Ballet Level 1

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those without any dance experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate / Senior
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Advanced
Wednesday May 25
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Intermediate
  • 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm Senior / Advanced
Thursday May 26
  • Season Extension
  • 10:15 am – 11:15 am AdultSkate Spring
  • 3:10 pm – 4:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:05 pm – 5:35 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Senior / Advanced

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:35 pm – 7:05 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Intermediate / Senior

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Senior / Advanced
Friday May 27
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm CanSkate B (60 min)
Saturday May 28
Sunday May 29
Monday May 30
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 12:40 pm – 1:40 pm AdultSkate Spring
  • 1:10 pm – 1:40 pm Parent & Tot / CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 2 / Intermediate
Tuesday May 31
  • Season Extension
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Ballet Level 2

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those who have completed our Level 1 Ballet class or have previous ballet experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:10 pm – 6:40 pm CanSkate A
  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Ballet Level 1

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those without any dance experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate / Senior
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Advanced

June 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday June 1
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Intermediate
  • 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm Senior / Advanced
Thursday June 2
  • Season Extension
  • 10:15 am – 11:15 am AdultSkate Spring
  • 3:10 pm – 4:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:05 pm – 5:35 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Senior / Advanced

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:35 pm – 7:05 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Intermediate / Senior

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Senior / Advanced
Friday June 3
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm CanSkate B (60 min)
Saturday June 4
Sunday June 5
Monday June 6
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 12:40 pm – 1:40 pm AdultSkate Spring
  • 1:10 pm – 1:40 pm Parent & Tot / CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 2 / Intermediate
  • 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm AGM & STARSkate Awards Night

    John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall) at the arena.

    6:30 – 7:00pm Annual General Meeting. Open to all members.

    7:00 – 8:00pm Dinner and STARSkate Awards ceremony.

    Members must RSVP to receive an individual dinner. Please watch your email for an announcement.

Tuesday June 7
  • Season Extension
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Ballet Level 2

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those who have completed our Level 1 Ballet class or have previous ballet experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:10 pm – 6:40 pm CanSkate A
  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Ballet Level 1

    Improve your posture, carriage, lines and form.

    This class is for those without any dance experience.

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate / Senior
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Advanced
Wednesday June 8
  • Season Extension
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Intermediate
  • 6:20 pm – 7:20 pm Senior / Advanced
Thursday June 9
  • Season Extension
  • 10:15 am – 11:15 am AdultSkate Spring
  • 11:30 am – 3:00 pm NTSC Test Day

    Please arrive 45 minutes before your first test time.

  • 3:10 pm – 4:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Senior / Advanced
  • 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm CanSkate A
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm CanSkate B
  • 5:05 pm – 5:35 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Senior / Advanced

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 6:10 pm – 7:10 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 6:35 pm – 7:05 pm Off-Ice Jump Class Intermediate / Senior

    Improve your jump technique by practicing your jumps on the floor!

    Classes take place in the John Gardner Room (Banquet Hall).

    REGISTER

  • 7:20 pm – 8:20 pm Intermediate
  • 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm Senior / Advanced
Friday June 10
  • Season Extension
  • Last Day of Regular Season
  • 7:00 am – 8:30 am Intermediate / Senior / Advanced
  • 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm IntroSkate / STAR 1 & 2
  • 5:15 pm – 5:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm CanSkate B
  • 6:15 pm – 6:45 pm CanSkate A (30 min)
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm CanSkate B (60 min)
Saturday June 11
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday June 12
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday June 13
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Tuesday June 14
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Wednesday June 15
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Thursday June 16
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Friday June 17
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Saturday June 18
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday June 19
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday June 20
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Tuesday June 21
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Wednesday June 22
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Thursday June 23
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Friday June 24
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Saturday June 25
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday June 26
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday June 27
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Tuesday June 28
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Wednesday June 29
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Thursday June 30
  • Summer Break - Club Closed

July 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Friday July 1
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Saturday July 2
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday July 3
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday July 4
  • Summer School Week 1
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Tuesday July 5
  • Summer School Week 1
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday July 6
  • Summer School Week 1
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday July 7
  • Summer School Week 1
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday July 8
  • Summer School Week 1
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday July 9
Sunday July 10
Monday July 11
  • Summer School Week 2
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Tuesday July 12
  • Summer School Week 2
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday July 13
  • Summer School Week 2
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday July 14
  • Summer School Week 2
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday July 15
  • Summer School Week 2
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday July 16
Sunday July 17
Monday July 18
  • Summer School Week 3
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Tuesday July 19
  • Summer School Week 3
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday July 20
  • Summer School Week 3
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday July 21
  • Summer School Week 3
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday July 22
  • Summer School Week 3
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday July 23
Sunday July 24
Monday July 25
  • Summer School Week 4
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Tuesday July 26
  • Summer School Week 4
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday July 27
  • Summer School Week 4
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday July 28
  • Summer School Week 4
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday July 29
  • Summer School Week 4
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday July 30
Sunday July 31

August 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday August 1
  • Civic Holiday - Club Closed
Tuesday August 2
  • Summer School Week 5
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday August 3
  • Summer School Week 5
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday August 4
  • Summer School Week 5
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday August 5
  • Summer School Week 5
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday August 6
Sunday August 7
Monday August 8
  • Summer School Week 6
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Tuesday August 9
  • Summer School Week 6
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday August 10
  • Summer School Week 6
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday August 11
  • Summer School Week 6
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday August 12
  • Summer School Week 6
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday August 13
Sunday August 14
Monday August 15
  • Summer School Week 7
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Tuesday August 16
  • Summer School Week 7
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Wednesday August 17
  • Summer School Week 7
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Thursday August 18
  • Summer School Week 7
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Friday August 19
  • Summer School Week 7
  • 10:30 am – 5:15 pm Summer School
Saturday August 20
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday August 21
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday August 22
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Tuesday August 23
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Wednesday August 24
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Thursday August 25
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Friday August 26
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Saturday August 27
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday August 28
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday August 29
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Tuesday August 30
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Wednesday August 31
  • Summer Break - Club Closed

September 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday September 1
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Friday September 2
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Saturday September 3
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Sunday September 4
  • Summer Break - Club Closed
Monday September 5
  • Labour Day - Club Closed
Tuesday September 6
  • STARSkate START
Wednesday September 7
Thursday September 8
  • IntroSkate START
Friday September 9
Saturday September 10
Sunday September 11
Monday September 12
Tuesday September 13
Wednesday September 14
Thursday September 15
Friday September 16
Saturday September 17
Sunday September 18
Monday September 19
Tuesday September 20
Wednesday September 21
Thursday September 22
Friday September 23
  • CanSkate START
Saturday September 24
Sunday September 25
Monday September 26
  • AdultSkate START
  • Off-Ice Programs START
  • Parent & Tot START
Tuesday September 27
Wednesday September 28
Thursday September 29
Friday September 30

October 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday October 1
Sunday October 2
Monday October 3
Tuesday October 4
Wednesday October 5
Thursday October 6
Friday October 7
Saturday October 8
Sunday October 9
Monday October 10
  • Thanksgiving - Club Closed
Tuesday October 11
Wednesday October 12
Thursday October 13
Friday October 14
Saturday October 15
Sunday October 16
Monday October 17
Tuesday October 18
Wednesday October 19
Thursday October 20
Friday October 21
Saturday October 22
Sunday October 23
Monday October 24
Tuesday October 25
Wednesday October 26
Thursday October 27
Friday October 28
Saturday October 29
Sunday October 30
Monday October 31

November 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tuesday November 1
Wednesday November 2
Thursday November 3
Friday November 4
Saturday November 5
Sunday November 6
Monday November 7
Tuesday November 8
Wednesday November 9
Thursday November 10
Friday November 11
Saturday November 12
Sunday November 13
Monday November 14
Tuesday November 15
Wednesday November 16
Thursday November 17
Friday November 18
Saturday November 19
Sunday November 20
Monday November 21
Tuesday November 22
Wednesday November 23
Thursday November 24
Friday November 25
Saturday November 26
Sunday November 27
Monday November 28
Tuesday November 29
Wednesday November 30

No events.

December 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday December 1
Friday December 2
Saturday December 3
Sunday December 4
Monday December 5
Tuesday December 6
Wednesday December 7
Thursday December 8
Friday December 9
Saturday December 10
Sunday December 11
Monday December 12
Tuesday December 13
Wednesday December 14
Thursday December 15
Friday December 16
Saturday December 17
Sunday December 18
Monday December 19
Tuesday December 20
Wednesday December 21
Thursday December 22
Friday December 23
Saturday December 24
Sunday December 25
Monday December 26
Tuesday December 27
Wednesday December 28
Thursday December 29
Friday December 30
Saturday December 31

No events.

January 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday January 1
Monday January 2
Tuesday January 3
Wednesday January 4
Thursday January 5
Friday January 6
Saturday January 7
Sunday January 8
Monday January 9
Tuesday January 10
Wednesday January 11
Thursday January 12
Friday January 13
Saturday January 14
Sunday January 15
Monday January 16
Tuesday January 17
Wednesday January 18
Thursday January 19
Friday January 20
Saturday January 21
Sunday January 22
Monday January 23
Tuesday January 24
Wednesday January 25
Thursday January 26
Friday January 27
Saturday January 28
Sunday January 29
Monday January 30
Tuesday January 31

No events.

February 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday February 1
Thursday February 2
Friday February 3
Saturday February 4
Sunday February 5
Monday February 6
Tuesday February 7
Wednesday February 8
Thursday February 9
Friday February 10
Saturday February 11
Sunday February 12
Monday February 13
Tuesday February 14
Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
Friday February 17
Saturday February 18
Sunday February 19
Monday February 20
Tuesday February 21
Wednesday February 22
Thursday February 23
Friday February 24
Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
Monday February 27
Tuesday February 28

No events.

March 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
Friday March 3
Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
Thursday March 9
Friday March 10
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
Friday March 17
Saturday March 18
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
Friday March 24
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
Monday March 27
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
Friday March 31

No events.

April 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
Friday April 7
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
Monday April 10
Tuesday April 11
Wednesday April 12
Thursday April 13
Friday April 14
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
Tuesday April 18
Wednesday April 19
Thursday April 20
Friday April 21
Saturday April 22
Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
Tuesday April 25
Wednesday April 26
Thursday April 27
Friday April 28
Saturday April 29
Sunday April 30

No events.